Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Stephan Zinner
Advertisement
Stephan Zinner info
Born: 11 February, 1974
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Stephan Zinner, Stefan Zinner
Known for: Null Eins , Shoppen , Rдuber KneiЯl , Good Times , Die Perlmutterfarbe and more.
Where Stephan Zinner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephan Zinner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephan Zinner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephan Zinner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephan Zinner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Null Eins - Actor 2006
Shoppen - Jьrgen 2006
Good Times - Marco (as Stefan Zinner) 2007
Rдuber KneiЯl - Edi Holzleitner 2008
Die Perlmutterfarbe - Dr. Knopf 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Q'orianka Kilcher photo Q'orianka Kilcher
February 11, 1990
Schweigmatt, Germany
Sarah Butler photo Sarah Butler
February 11, 1985
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Taylor Lautner photo Taylor Lautner
February 11, 1992
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Leslie Nielsen photo Leslie Nielsen
February 11, 1926
Regina, Saskatchewan, Cana
Jennifer Aniston photo Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page