jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Stephanee LaFleur
Advertisement
Stephanee LaFleur info
Born: 20 June, 1973
Birth Name: Stephanie Hunt
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Stephanee LaFleur, Stephanie LaFleur, Stephanee Ann
Spouse: Melvin LaFleur (09 September 1994 – 25 June 2005) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Insatiable Wives , Sexual Chemistry , Night Calls: The Movie, Part 2 (video) , Veronica 2030 , I Like to Play Games Too and more.
Stephanee LaFleur biography

This block contains the information about Stephanee LaFleur and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Stephanee grew up in Vancouver, Washington and then spent her High School years in Portland, Oregon. She moved to Seattle, Washington to get started in commercials where she was a swimsuit model for Bayliner Boats. She moved to Los Angeles in 1997 where she started her career with Playboy. After Several movies and televion appearances she moved back to her home town to finalize her divorce from Eastern Washington Business owner Melvin LaFleur.
Where Stephanee LaFleur born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephanee LaFleur was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephanee LaFleur was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephanee LaFleur filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephanee LaFleur acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sexual Chemistry - Heidi 1999
Veronica 2030 - Maxine (as Stephanie LaFleur) 1999
I Like to Play Games Too - Tracy 1999
Night Calls: The Movie, Part 2 (video) - Lyn 2000
Insatiable Wives - Donna 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maria Lark photo Maria Lark
June 20, 1997
Siberia, Russia
Nicole Kidman photo Nicole Kidman
June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Christopher Mintz-Plasse photo Christopher Mintz-Plasse
June 20, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page