madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen McHattie
Stephen McHattie
Advertisement
Stephen McHattie info
Born: 3 February, 1947
Birth Name: Stephen McHattie Smith
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Sniff
Also Known As: Stephen McHattie, Steven McHattie, Steve McHattie
Spouse: Meg Foster (? – ?) (divorced)
Lisa Houle (? – present) 3 children
Awards: 2 wins & 3 nominations
Known for: Beverly Hills Cop III , Shoot 'Em Up , 300 , 2012 , Watchmen and more.
Where Stephen McHattie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen McHattie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen McHattie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen McHattie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen McHattie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
2012 - Captain Michaels $200M 2009 $65.2M $166M
Watchmen - Hollis Mason/Old Nite Owl $130M 2009 $55.2M $108M
300 - Loyalist $65M 2006 $70.9M $211M
Beverly Hills Cop III - Steve Fulbright $55M 1994 $42.6M
Shoot 'Em Up - Hammerson $39M 2007 $5.72M $12.8M
Geronimo: An American Legend - Schoonover $35M 1993 $13.7M
The Fountain - Grand Inquisitor Silecio $35M 2006 $3.77M $10.1M
Theodore Rex (video) - Edge $33M 1995
A History of Violence - Leland $32M 2005 $516K $31.5M
The Lazarus Child - Chief Prosecutor Warner $25M 2004
The Covenant - James Danvers $20M 2006 $8.85M $23.3M
Under the Hood (video) - Hollis Mason/Nite Owl $5M 2009
Secretary - Burt Holloway $4M 2002 $182K $4.05M
Pontypool - Grant Mazzy $1.5M 2008 $1.54K $3.48K
Von Richthofen and Brown - Werner Voss $900K 1971
Twist - The Senator $350K 2003
Sticky Fingers - Eddie 1988 $209K
The Ultimate Warrior - Robert 1975
Call Me - Jellybean (as Steven McHattie) 1988 $252K
Bloodhounds of Broadway - Red Henry 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Morgan Fairchild photo Morgan Fairchild
February 3, 1950
Dallas, Texas, USA
Carol Ann Susi
February 3, 1952
United Stat
Warwick Davis photo Warwick Davis
February 3, 1970
Epsom, Surrey, England, UK
Elisa Donovan photo Elisa Donovan
February 3, 1971
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Maura Tierney photo Maura Tierney
February 3, 1965
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page