trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Orr
Advertisement
Stephen Orr info
Born: 23 November, 1962
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Striker
Known for: Strangeheart and more.
Where Stephen Orr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Orr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Orr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Orr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Orr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Strangeheart - Campbell 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi photo Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi
November 23, 1987
Santiago, Chile
Miley Cyrus photo Miley Cyrus
November 23, 1992
Franklin, Tennessee, USA
Lucas Grabeel photo Lucas Grabeel
November 23, 1984
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Vincent Cassel photo Vincent Cassel
November 23, 1966
Paris, France
Salli Richardson-Whitfield photo Salli Richardson-Whitfield
November 23, 1967
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page