madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Szklarski
Advertisement
Stephen Szklarski info
Born: 9 December, 1964
Also Known As: Stephen Szklarski, Stephen J. Szklarski
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Union Square (documentary) , My Yacht (short) , A Packing Suburbia , Broadcast Bombshells and more.
Where Stephen Szklarski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Szklarski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Szklarski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Szklarski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Szklarski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Packing Suburbia - Director, Writer (writer), Editor, Producer, Costume Designer, Production Designer $40K 1999
Broadcast Bombshells - Newsroom Crew (as Stephen J. Szklarski), Production Coordinator (as Stephen J. Szklarski) 1995
Union Square (documentary) - Director, Writer (writer), Editor, Executive Producer 2003
My Yacht (short) - Harvey Rhinestone 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jesse Metcalfe photo Jesse Metcalfe
December 9, 1978
Carmel Valley, California, USA
Felicity Huffman photo Felicity Huffman
December 9, 1962
Bedford, New York, USA
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Michael Dorn photo Michael Dorn
December 9, 1952
Luling, Texas, USA
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page