madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephen Wolfe Smith
Advertisement
Stephen Wolfe Smith info
Born: 16 January, 1961
Birth Name: Stephen Robert Smith
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Stephen Wolfe Smith, Stephen Wolfe
Known for: Titanic , Time Trackers , A Kiss on the Cliff (short) , Universal Soldier , Dracula: Dead and Loving It and more.
Stephen Wolfe Smith biography

This block contains the information about Stephen Wolfe Smith and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Stephen was born in the city of Cardiff, South Wales, in the U.K. His mother, Pamela Smith, herself a professional Dancer and Model in her youth, raised Stephen and his younger sister Robin in the same house that that had been in the family for five generations. During this time Pamela Smith traveled throughout Europe as a popular Television personality, and stage Actress.
Where Stephen Wolfe Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephen Wolfe Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephen Wolfe Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephen Wolfe Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephen Wolfe Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Titanic - 1st Class Dining Room Steward (uncredited) $200M 1997 $28.6M $601M
Dracula: Dead and Loving It - Intern $30M 1995 $10.7M
Universal Soldier - Reporter at Hoover Dam $23M 1992 $36.3M
Time Trackers - Minstrel (as Stephen Wolfe) 1989
A Kiss on the Cliff (short) - Steve 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Eriko Tamura photo Eriko Tamura
January 16, 1973
Ibaraki, Japan
Yvonne Zima photo Yvonne Zima
January 16, 1989
Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA
Kate Moss photo Kate Moss
January 16, 1974
Addiscombe, Surrey, England, UK
Trent Ford photo Trent Ford
January 16, 1979
Akron, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page