trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sterling Macer Jr.
Advertisement
Sterling Macer Jr. info
Born: 28 November, 1963
Also Known As: Sterling Macer Jr., Sterling Macer
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story , Wicked , Night Terror , Park Day , Double Take and more.
Where Sterling Macer Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sterling Macer Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sterling Macer Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sterling Macer Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sterling Macer Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Double Take - Agent Gradney $24M 2001 $11.7M $29.8M
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story - Jerome Sprout $14M 1993 $35.1M
Wicked - Detective Ritchie (as Sterling Macer) $4M 1998
Night Terror - Barker 1989
Park Day - Director, Writer (writer), Producer 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Judd Nelson photo Judd Nelson
November 28, 1959
Portland, Maine, USA
Sunny Mabrey photo Sunny Mabrey
November 28, 1975
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
Johnny Simmons photo Johnny Simmons
November 28, 1986
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Ed Harris photo Ed Harris
November 28, 1950
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Mary Elizabeth Winstead photo Mary Elizabeth Winstead
November 28, 1984
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page