madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Steve Burton
Steve Burton
Advertisement
Steve Burton info
Born: 28 June, 1970
Birth Name: Jack Stephen Burton
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: "Stone Cold" Steve
Also Known As: Steve Burton, Stephen Burton
Spouse: Sheree Gustin (16 January 1999 – present) 2 children
Awards: 5 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Red Sun Rising , The Last Castle , Cyber, CyberTracker , Laws of Gambling (short) and more.
Where Steve Burton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Steve Burton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Steve Burton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Steve Burton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Steve Burton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Last Castle - Capt. Peretz $60M 2001 $7.09M $18.2M
Laws of Gambling (short) - Director, Writer (writer) $1M 2005
Red Sun Rising - Bar patron 1994
CyberTracker - Jared 1994
Cyber-Tracker 2 - Jared 1995
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Cloud Strife (voice: English version) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kathy Bates photo Kathy Bates
June 28, 1948
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Aileen Quinn photo Aileen Quinn
June 28, 1971
Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page