trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Steve Talley
Advertisement
Steve Talley info
Born: 12 August, 1981
Birth Name: Steven D. Talley
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Tin Cup / Red OSP
Spouse: Lindsay Talley (29 December 2001 – present) 1 child
Known for: One Way to Valhalla , Jelly , Hole in One , The Accidental Death of Joey by Sue , Peaceful Warrior and more.
Where Steve Talley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Steve Talley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Steve Talley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Steve Talley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Steve Talley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Peaceful Warrior - Young Garage Man $14M 2006 $80.6K $1.06M
Jelly - Cool Guy $1.5M 2010
One Way to Valhalla - John $1M 2009
Hole in One - Eric P. Keller $200K 2010
The Accidental Death of Joey by Sue - Joey 2010
American Pie Presents The Naked Mile (video) - Dwight Stifler 2006
Van Wilder: Freshman Year (video) - Lt. Dirk Arnold 2009
First Dates (video) - Dylan 2010
American Pie Presents Beta House (video) - Dwight Stifler 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leah Pipes photo Leah Pipes
August 12, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Yvette Nicole Brown photo Yvette Nicole Brown
August 12, 1971
East Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Dominique Swain photo Dominique Swain
August 12, 1980
Malibu, California, USA
Peter Krause photo Peter Krause
August 12, 1965
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Electra Avellan photo Electra Avellan
August 12, 1986
Caracas, Venezuela
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page