demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Steve Wright
Advertisement
Steve Wright info
Born: 26 August, 1954
Birth Name: Steve Richard Wright
Where Steve Wright born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Steve Wright was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Steve Wright was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brett Cullen photo Brett Cullen
August 26, 1956
Houston, Texas, USA
Riley Steele photo Riley Steele
August 26, 1987
San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Macaulay Culkin photo Macaulay Culkin
August 26, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Amanda Schull photo Amanda Schull
August 26, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Melissa McCarthy photo Melissa McCarthy
August 26, 1970
Plainfield, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page