jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Steven Leavitt
Steven Leavitt info
Born: 23 October, 1980
Birth Name: Steven Lane Leavitt
Known for: Filth to Ashes, Flesh to Dust , Parasomnia , Jeepers Creepers II , Kindergarten Cop , Terminal Error and more.
Where Steven Leavitt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Steven Leavitt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Steven Leavitt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Steven Leavitt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Steven Leavitt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kindergarten Cop - Utility Stunts (uncredited) $26M 1990 $91.5M
Jeepers Creepers II - Utility Stunts $17M 2003 $18.4M $35.1M
Filth to Ashes, Flesh to Dust - Music Supervisor $350K 2009
Parasomnia - Stunt Driver 2008
Terminal Error - Stunt Double (Matthew Ewald) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Masiela Lusha photo Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Tirana, Albania
Kate del Castillo photo Kate del Castillo
October 23, 1972
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Manuela Velasco
October 23, 1975
Madrid, Spain
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Cat Deeley photo Cat Deeley
October 23, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page