jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Steven W. Bailey
Steven W. Bailey
Advertisement
Steven W. Bailey info
Born: 1 July, 1971
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Also Known As: Steven W. Bailey, Steve W. Bailey, Steven Bailey
Spouse: Anneliese Boies (01 June 2002 – present)
Known for: Ultimate Reality , Mix Tape and more.
Steven W. Bailey biography

This block contains the information about Steven W. Bailey and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Steven is a graduate of American Conservatory Theatre's Advanced Training Program in San Francisco. He has appeared on stage with such companies as American Conservatory Theater, Utah Shakespearean Festival, California Shakespeare Festival and many others. He is married to costumer/special effects artist, Anneliese Boies
Where Steven W. Bailey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Steven W. Bailey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Steven W. Bailey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Steven W. Bailey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Steven W. Bailey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mix Tape - Brody $15K 2003
Ultimate Reality - Walter 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page