Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stjepan Bahert
Advertisement
Stjepan Bahert info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Stjepan Bahert, S. Bahert
Known for: Slucajni zivot , Caruga , Djuka Begovic , Izbavitelj , Black Birds and more.
Where Stjepan Bahert born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stjepan Bahert was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stjepan Bahert was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stjepan Bahert filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stjepan Bahert acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Izbavitelj - Actor 1976
Djuka Begovic - Zupnik 1991
Slucajni zivot - Actor 1969
Caruga - Djuka 1991
Black Birds - Actor 1967
Story from Croatia - Actor 1991
Point 905 - Actor (as S. Bahert) 1960
Infection - Svecenik 2003
Zivot sa stricem - Actor 1988
Sokol Did Not Love Him - Svecenik 1988
Handcuffs - Actor 1970
Vukovar se vraca kuci - Actor 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page