Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sugar Dawn
Advertisement
Sugar Dawn info
Born: 14 November, 1931
Birth Name: Mervelyn Sugar Steinberg
Known for: Lone Star Law Men , Wanderers of the West , Dynamite Canyon , Riding the Sunset Trail , Pals of the Silver Sage and more.
Where Sugar Dawn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sugar Dawn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sugar Dawn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sugar Dawn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sugar Dawn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wanderers of the West - Sugar Lee 1941
Pals of the Silver Sage - Sugar Gray 1940
Dynamite Canyon - Sugar Gray 1941
Riding the Sunset Trail - Sugar Dawson 1941
Lone Star Law Men - Sugar Grey (Betty's kid sister) 1941
Arizona Roundup - Sugar O'Day 1942
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Moscow photo David Moscow
November 14, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Olga Kurylenko photo Olga Kurylenko
November 14, 1979
Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia Oblast, Ukraine]
Brian Dietzen photo Brian Dietzen
November 14, 1977
Colorado, USA
D.B. Sweeney photo D.B. Sweeney
November 14, 1961
Shoreham, Long Island, New York, USA
Laura San Giacomo photo Laura San Giacomo
November 14, 1962
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page