joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sunshine Deia Tutt
Advertisement
Sunshine Deia Tutt info
Born: 23 September, 1976
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Sunshine Dia Tutt, Sunshine Tutt, Sunshine Tutt-Kattan
Spouse: Chris Kattan (28 June 2008 – 22 February 2009) (divorced)
Known for: Monkeybone and more.
Where Sunshine Deia Tutt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sunshine Deia Tutt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sunshine Deia Tutt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sunshine Deia Tutt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sunshine Deia Tutt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Monkeybone - Model $75M 2001 $2.69M $5.41M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chi McBride photo Chi McBride
September 23, 1961
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Kip Pardue photo Kip Pardue
September 23, 1975
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Mickey Rooney photo Mickey Rooney
September 23, 1920
Brooklyn, New York, U
Jason Alexander photo Jason Alexander
September 23, 1959
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page