Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Susannah Wise
Susannah Wise
Susannah Wise info
Also Known As: Susannah Wise, Susannah Walker Wise
Known for: An Ideal Husband , A Nice Cup of Tea (short) and more.
Susannah Wise filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Susannah Wise acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
An Ideal Husband - Young Mother $14M 1999 $199K $18.5M
A Nice Cup of Tea (short) - Actress 1996
Susannah Wise video

This part provides videos with Susannah Wise. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show 2014: Backstage Beauty | Get The Gloss

Song for George Washington's Birthday, 1798—Leann Schuering

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
Zak Ludwig photo Zak Ludwig
October 5, 1997
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Jill Saunders photo Jill Saunders
Ben Chaplin photo Ben Chaplin
July 31, 1970
London, England, UK
Mark Pennell photo Mark Pennell
Daniel Costello
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page