jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Suzanne Johnson
Advertisement
Suzanne Johnson info
Born: 3 June, 1953
Birth Name: Suzanne D. Johnson
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Zanne
Known for: 420 and more.
Where Suzanne Johnson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Suzanne Johnson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Suzanne Johnson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Suzanne Johnson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Suzanne Johnson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
420 - Line Producer, Producer, Pepper 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Z'Dar photo Robert Z'Dar
June 3, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Penelope Wilton
June 3, 1946
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Julie Gayet photo Julie Gayet
June 3, 1972
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page