Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Suzy McCoppin
Suzy McCoppin info
Born: 9 February, 1974
Also Known As: Suzy McCoppin, Suzie McCoppin
Known for: Spiritual Warriors , Games People Play: Hollywood , Bald , Blood Deep , Auteur (short) and more.
Where Suzy McCoppin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Suzy McCoppin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Suzy McCoppin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Suzy McCoppin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Suzy McCoppin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Spiritual Warriors - Gwen $2.5M 2007
Bald - Bald Girl $1M 2008
Games People Play: Hollywood - Contestant $500K 2004
Auteur (short) - Monique $25K 2006
Blood Deep - Neighbor Woman 2005
Paper Soldiers - Samantha (uncredited) 2002
Season of the Hunted - Jennifer (as Suzie McCoppin) 2003
Dorm Daze 2 (video) - Po Mo Girl #2 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Joe Pesci photo Joe Pesci
February 9, 1943
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page