jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sven Köller
Advertisement
Sven Köller info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Sven Kцller, Sven Koller
Known for: Freiflug (short) , Talks (short) , The Pharmacist and more.
Where Sven Köller born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sven Köller was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sven Köller was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sven Köller filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sven Köller acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Talks (short) - Actor 2003
The Pharmacist - Kolja Siebert 1997
Freiflug (short) - Peter (as Sven Koller) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page