joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Svetozar Cvetkovic
Advertisement
Svetozar Cvetkovic info
Born: 20 June, 1958
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Nickname: Cvele ( pronounced Tsvele)
Spouse: Jelena Djokic (? – present) 1 child
Known for: Dezerter , Belgrado Sling , Berlin kaputt , Savior , Dikiy veter and more.
Where Svetozar Cvetkovic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Svetozar Cvetkovic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Svetozar Cvetkovic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Svetozar Cvetkovic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Svetozar Cvetkovic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Savior - Croat Officer $10M 1998 $3.9K $12.9K
Dikiy veter - Svetozar Sekulic $10M 1986
Belgrado Sling - Actor $1.5M 2001
Dezerter - Actor 1992
Berlin kaputt - Marko 1981
Tango argentino - Popovicev sin 1992
Svetozar Markovic - Sergej Necajev 1980
Srcna dama - Frenk 1991
Days of Dreams - Actor 1980
Tetoviranje - Njuskalo 1991
Boj na Kosovu - Milan Toplica 1989
Hajduk - Kondic Ivan 1980
Jecarji - Pavel 1990
Time of Miracles - Mladic 1989
Montenegro - Montenegro 1981
Manifesto - Rudi Kugelhopf 1988
Bunker Palace Hфtel - Marco 1989
Zadah tela - Actor 1983
Uvek spremne zene - Zeleni 1987
Gluvi barut - Zunzara 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
John Mahoney photo John Mahoney
June 20, 1940
Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Martin Landau photo Martin Landau
June 20, 1928
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Danny Aiello photo Danny Aiello
June 20, 1933
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page