Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tabitha Stern
Tabitha Stern info
Born: 24 January, 1976
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Tabitha Stern, Tabitha, Tabitha Stone
Spouse: Jonathan Stern (? – present)
Known for: Rub the Muff 2 (video) , Barely Legal in the City (video) , North Pole #26 (video) , Natural Tease (video) , Trailer Trash Nurses 3 (video) and more.
Where Tabitha Stern born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tabitha Stern was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tabitha Stern was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tabitha Stern filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tabitha Stern acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Natural Tease (video) - Actress 2001
Trailer Trash Nurses 3 (video) - Actress 2001
Rub the Muff 2 (video) - Actress 2001
North Pole #26 (video) - Actress 2001
Barely Legal in the City (video) - Leeanne (as Tabitha Stone) 2001
Shane's World 26: Toga Party (video) - Actress 2000
Grrl Power! 3 (video) - Actress 2001
Teen Tryouts Audition 6 (video) - Actress 2001
Up and Cummers 86 (video) - Actress 2000
Foot Lovers Only 4 (video) - Actress 2001
Covergirls Vol. 3 (video) - Actress 2002
Real Sex Magazine 36 (video) - Actress 2000
Blue Jean Blondes (video) - Actress 2001
Superheroine Tales (video) - The Dark Annihilator 2002
Wet Cotton Panties 16 (video) - Actress 2001
Deep Oral Ladies 12 (video) - Actress 2001
Cum Drippers 2 (video) - Tabitha 2002
Mac Daddy (video) - Mac Daddys Blonde 2001
Sexy Sorority Initiations 4 (video) - Actress 2001
Please Cum Inside Me 3 (video) - Actress 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Tatyana Ali photo Tatyana Ali
January 24, 1979
North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page