Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tammy McIntosh
Tammy McIntosh info
Born: 18 February, 1970
Also Known As: Tammy McIntosh, Tammy MacIntosh, Tammy Macintosh
Spouse: Mark Yeats ( October 2005 – present) 1 child
Known for: Police Rescue , Better Than Sex , Repetition , River Street , Whipping Boy and more.
Watch movies with Tammy McIntosh online
Where Tammy McIntosh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tammy McIntosh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tammy McIntosh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tammy McIntosh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tammy McIntosh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Whipping Boy - Seal (as Tammy MacIntosh) 1996
Police Rescue - Const. Kathy Orland 1994
River Street - Sharon Pierce 1996
Better Than Sex - Girl F 2000 $19.5K $94.9K
Repetition - Anell 2005
Sleeping Beauty - Actress 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Malese Jow photo Malese Jow
February 18, 1991
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Maiara Walsh photo Maiara Walsh
February 18, 1988
Seattle, Washington, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page