madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tanya Neufeldt
Advertisement
Tanya Neufeldt info
Born: 13 July, 1972
Also Known As: Tanya Neufeldt, Tanja Neufeldt
Known for: Zwei fremde Augen (short) and more.
Where Tanya Neufeldt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tanya Neufeldt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tanya Neufeldt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tanya Neufeldt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tanya Neufeldt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zwei fremde Augen (short) - Woman 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cheech Marin photo Cheech Marin
July 13, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Steven R. McQueen photo Steven R. McQueen
July 13, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kenny Johnson photo Kenny Johnson
July 13, 1963
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Tom Kenny photo Tom Kenny
July 13, 1962
East Syracuse, New York, USA
Robert Forster photo Robert Forster
July 13, 1941
Rochester, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page