trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tara Buck
Tara Buck
Advertisement
Tara Buck info
Born: 16 March, 1975
Birth Name: Tara L. Buck
Also Known As: Tara Buck, Tara L. Buck
Known for: Fist of the North Star , The Grind , Thinking Positive (short) , Montana and more.
Watch movies with Tara Buck online
Where Tara Buck born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tara Buck was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tara Buck was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tara Buck filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tara Buck acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fist of the North Star - Production Intern $7M 1995
Montana - Stand-in $4M 1998
The Grind - Krisi $1M 2010
Thinking Positive (short) - Sara 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Victor Garber photo Victor Garber
March 16, 1949
London, Ontario, Canada
Brooke Burns photo Brooke Burns
March 16, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jerry Lewis photo Jerry Lewis
March 16, 1926
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Lauren Graham photo Lauren Graham
March 16, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Alexandra Daddario photo Alexandra Daddario
March 16, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page