joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tara Gerard
Tara Gerard
Advertisement
Tara Gerard info
Born: 19 August, 1981
Birth Name: Tara Lynn Gerard
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Tarebear
Also Known As: Tara Gerard, Tara
Known for: Lake Dead , Slap (short) , Girls Gone Psycho , The Girl Next Door and more.
Where Tara Gerard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tara Gerard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tara Gerard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tara Gerard filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tara Gerard acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lake Dead - Samantha Lake $2.5M 2007
Girls Gone Psycho - Ashley $1M 2006
Slap (short) - Ally $2K 2005
The Girl Next Door - Tina B. (uncredited) 2004 $3.18K $14.6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Peter Gallagher photo Peter Gallagher
August 19, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page