trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tatjana Sojic
Advertisement
Tatjana Sojic info
Born: 9 April, 1964
Also Known As: Tatjana Sojic, Tanja Sojic
Known for: Jasmina , Well Tempered Corpses , Belvedere , Teah , September 11 and more.
Where Tatjana Sojic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tatjana Sojic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tatjana Sojic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tatjana Sojic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tatjana Sojic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
September 11 - (segment "Bosnia-Herzegovina") 2002
Well Tempered Corpses - Merima Kucuk 2005
Teah - Actress 2007
Jasmina - Actress 2010
Belvedere - Sudija 2010
Remake - Najavljivacica (as Tanja Sojic) 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leighton Meester photo Leighton Meester
April 9, 1986
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Dennis Quaid photo Dennis Quaid
April 9, 1954
Houston, Texas, USA
Kristen Stewart photo Kristen Stewart
April 9, 1990
Los Angeles, California, USA
Keshia Knight Pulliam photo Keshia Knight Pulliam
April 9, 1979
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Jay Baruchel photo Jay Baruchel
April 9, 1982
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page