Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Terri Conn
Terri Conn
Advertisement
Terri Conn info
Born: 28 January, 1975
Birth Name: Theresa Celeste Conn
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Terri Colombino, Terri Conn
Spouse: Arthur Colombino (07 September 2001 – present) 1 child
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Once More (short) , iMurders , Hong Kong 97 , Long Story Short , Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor and more.
Where Terri Conn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Terri Conn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Terri Conn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Terri Conn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Terri Conn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
iMurders - Sandra Wilson (as Terri Colombino) $1M 2008
Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor - Eliza $400K 1994
Long Story Short - Tina Hobble (as Terri Colombino) $325K 2002
Once More (short) - Linda Martin (as Terri Colombino) 2010
Hong Kong 97 - Woos Bodyguard 1994
Spitfire - Vicky 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harley Jane Kozak photo Harley Jane Kozak
January 28, 1957
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA
Ariel Winter photo Ariel Winter
January 28, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kathryn Morris photo Kathryn Morris
January 28, 1969
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Will Poulter photo Will Poulter
January 28, 1993
England, UK
Lynda Boyd photo Lynda Boyd
January 28, 1965
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page