trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tessa Ludwick
Advertisement
Tessa Ludwick info
Born: 5 October, 1988
Nickname: Tess / Tessy
Known for: Kids for Character (video) , Thirteen and more.
Where Tessa Ludwick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tessa Ludwick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tessa Ludwick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tessa Ludwick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tessa Ludwick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thirteen - Yumi $1.5M 2003 $116K $4.6M
Kids for Character (video) - Principal 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Daniel Baldwin photo Daniel Baldwin
October 5, 1960
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Kate Winslet photo Kate Winslet
October 5, 1975
Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page