Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Theo Paphitis
Advertisement
Theo Paphitis info
Born: 24 September, 1959
Birth Name: Theodoros Paphitis
Spouse: Debbie ? ( 1979 – present) 5 children
Where Theo Paphitis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Theo Paphitis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Theo Paphitis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Lucas photo Jessica Lucas
September 24, 1985
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Spencer Treat Clark photo Spencer Treat Clark
September 24, 1987
New York City, New York, USA
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Nia Vardalos photo Nia Vardalos
September 24, 1962
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page