Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Theo Rossi
Theo Rossi
Advertisement
Theo Rossi info
Born: 4 June, 1975
Birth Name: John Theodore Rossi
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: The Informers , The Myersons , Kill Theory , Buds for Life , Cloverfield and more.
Watch movies with Theo Rossi online
Movie Year
Meth Head Meth Head 2013
Where Theo Rossi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Theo Rossi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Theo Rossi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Theo Rossi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Theo Rossi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cloverfield - Antonio $25M 2008 $46.1M $80M
The Informers - Spaz $18M 2008
Kill Theory - Carlos $6M 2009
Buds for Life - Teddy $187K 2004
The Myersons - Montilli 2001
Red Sands - Pfc. Tino Hull 2009
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: The Bikes (video short) - Jean Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz 2009
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: The Ink (video short) - Jean Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz 2009
Safe (short) - Mike 2009
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: Casting 'Sons of Anarchy' (video short) - Jean Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keith David photo Keith David
June 4, 1956
Harlem, New York, USA
Noah Wyle photo Noah Wyle
June 4, 1971
Hollywood, California, USA
Angelina Jolie photo Angelina Jolie
June 4, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bruce Dern photo Bruce Dern
June 4, 1936
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jordan Hinson photo Jordan Hinson
June 4, 1991
El Paso, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page