madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Theodore Borders
Advertisement
Theodore Borders info
Born: 25 August, 1982
Also Known As: Theodore Borders, Theo Borders
Known for: The Crow , The Brothers , Beverly Hills Cop III , Knocked Up , Adventures in Odyssey: Once Upon an Avalanche (video short) and more.
Where Theodore Borders born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Theodore Borders was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Theodore Borders was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Theodore Borders filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Theodore Borders acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beverly Hills Cop III - Big Kid $55M 1994 $42.6M
Knocked Up - ADR Voice $30M 2007 $30.7M $149M
The Crow - Additional Voice (voice) $15M 1994 $50.7M
The Brothers - Loop Group (as Theo Borders) $6M 2001 $10.3M $27.5M
Adventures in Odyssey: Once Upon an Avalanche (video short) - Actor (voice) $320K 1994
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves (video) - Trey, Party Bully 1997
Home Room - Terrance 2002
Our Friend, Martin (video) - Martin at age 12 (voice) 1999
Recoil - Eric "E-Man" Sanders 2001
Something New - ADR Loop Group (as Theo Borders) 2006 $4.88M $11.4M
Second Dance (short) - Eddie 1994
Graduation Night - Burger 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alexander Skarsgård photo Alexander Skarsgård
August 25, 1976
Stockholm, Stockholms lдn, Sweden
Blake Lively photo Blake Lively
August 25, 1987
Tarzana, California, USA
Rachel Bilson photo Rachel Bilson
August 25, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tom Hollander photo Tom Hollander
August 25, 1967
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Sean Connery photo Sean Connery
August 25, 1930
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page