trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Theresa Galeani
Advertisement
Theresa Galeani info
Born: 24 June, 1985
Birth Name: Theresa Lynn Galeani
Height: 1.59 (5' 2½")
Nickname: T
Known for: I Am Legend , How to Grow a Fig Tree (short) , Clownstrophobia , Cross the Line , A Fight for Survival and more.
Where Theresa Galeani born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Theresa Galeani was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Theresa Galeani was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Theresa Galeani filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Theresa Galeani acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Am Legend - Evacuee (uncredited) $150M 2007 $77.2M $256M
Cross the Line - LeAnn $1.5M 2010
Clownstrophobia - Therapist $500K 2009
A Fight for Survival - Theresa / T, Associate Producer, Stunts, Special Effects Makeup, Casting Director $350K 2010
How to Grow a Fig Tree (short) - Cathy $10K 2007
The Local - Ms East New York 2008
Non Compos Mentis - Felecia Burns 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sherry Stringfield photo Sherry Stringfield
June 24, 1967
Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Raven Goodwin photo Raven Goodwin
June 24, 1992
Washington, D.C., USA
Joe Penny photo Joe Penny
June 24, 1956
London, England, UK
Nancy Allen photo Nancy Allen
June 24, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Iain Glen photo Iain Glen
June 24, 1961
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page