jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Theresa Saldana
Advertisement
Theresa Saldana info
Born: 20 August, 1954
Also Known As: Theresa Saldana, Teresa Saldana
Spouse: Phil Peters ( March 1989 – present) 1 child
Fred Feliciano (? – ?) (divorced)
Awards: Nominated for Golden Globe. Another 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: The Evil That Men Do , Raging Bull , I Wanna Hold Your Hand , Of Men and Angels , Home Movies and more.
Watch movies with Theresa Saldana online
Movie Year
Raging Bull Raging Bull 1980
Where Theresa Saldana born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Theresa Saldana was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Theresa Saldana was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Theresa Saldana filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Theresa Saldana acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Raging Bull - Lenore $18M 1980 $13.6K $45.2K
The Evil That Men Do - Rhiana Hidalgo/Nancy $4.6M 1984
I Wanna Hold Your Hand - Grace Corrigan $2.7M 1978
Home Movies - Judy $400K 1980
Of Men and Angels - Maria 1989
Nunzio - Maryann 1978
Double Revenge - Angie Corello 1988
Defiance - Marsha 1980
Gang Warz - Carmela Cruz 2004
The Night Before - Rhonda 1988
Carlo's Wake - Theresa Brock 1999
Illusion Infinity - Maria 2004
Angel Town - Maria 1990 $856K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Misha Collins photo Misha Collins
August 20, 1974
Massachusetts, USA
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page