Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Thomas Fritsch
Advertisement
Thomas Fritsch info
Born: 16 January, 1944
Also Known As: Thomas Fritsch, Willy und Thomas Fritsch
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Mask Under Mask , Das gibt's doch zweimal , Der Wixxer , I Learned It from Father , Three Men in the Snow and more.
Where Thomas Fritsch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Thomas Fritsch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Thomas Fritsch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Thomas Fritsch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Thomas Fritsch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mask Under Mask - Narrator 2002
Das gibt's doch zweimal - Actor 1960
Three Men in the Snow - Boris Dorfmeister 1974
I Learned It from Father - Andreas Andermann (as Willy und Thomas Fritsch), Soundtrack (performer: "Das hab ich von Papa gelernt") 1964
Der Wixxer - Earl of Cockwood, Soundtrack (performer: "Sag Ja") 2004
Adorable Julia - Roger, Julias Sohn 1962
Legend of a Gunfighter - Chris Harper 1964
Die Drei ??? und der Super-Papagei (video) - Erzдhler 2006
Black-White-Red Four Poster - Jean, ihr Filius, 17 Jahre 1962
Hallшj i himmelsengen - Pierre de Sauterne 1965
WinneToons - Die Legende vom Schatz im Silbersee - Colonel Brinkley (voice) 2009
Das groЯe Liebesspiel - Schьler 1963
Uncle Tom's Cabin - George Shelby 1965
Contaminated Man - Gambler 2000
Die schwedische Jungfrau - Philipp Mьnzinger 1965
The Last Ride to Santa Cruz - Carlos 1964
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer: The Movie - Slyly (voice: German version) 1998 $56.6K $113K
Apollo Goes on Holiday - Prince Jan 1968
Full Hearts and Empty Pockets - Rik 1964
Die Pfarrhauskomцdie - Vagabund 1972
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Josie Davis photo Josie Davis
January 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Yvonne Zima photo Yvonne Zima
January 16, 1989
Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA
Debbie Allen photo Debbie Allen
January 16, 1950
Houston, Texas, USA
Ricardo Darín photo Ricardo Darín
January 16, 1957
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page