Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Thomas Hennessy
Advertisement
Thomas Hennessy info
Born: 17 September, 1976
Birth Name: Thomas Paul Hennessy Jr.
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Thomas Hennessy, Thomas Hennessey, Thomas Hennessy Jr.
Known for: It's a Wonderful Death (short) , Zombie Strippers! , Battle for Haditha , Incrimination (short) , The Mirror and more.
Where Thomas Hennessy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Thomas Hennessy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Thomas Hennessy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Thomas Hennessy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Thomas Hennessy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
It's a Wonderful Death (short) - SWAT Team $80K 2008
Incrimination (short) - Cop #5 $800 2008
The Mirror - Customer (as Thomas Hennessey) 2005
Battle for Haditha - Doc (as Thomas Hennessy Jr.) 2007 $2.18K $7.1K
Zombie Strippers! - Fresh Kill Zombie (uncredited) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page