jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Thomas Szekeres
Advertisement
Thomas Szekeres info
Born: 4 December, 1983
Birth Name: Vilmos Thomas Szekeres
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Thomas Szekeres, Tom Szekeres
Known for: Hamlet and more.
Where Thomas Szekeres born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Thomas Szekeres was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Thomas Szekeres was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Thomas Szekeres filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Thomas Szekeres acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hamlet - Young Hamlet (as Tom Szekeres) $18M 1996 $148K $4.41M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Donnelly Rhodes
December 4, 1937
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Orlando Brown
December 4, 1987
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Marisa Tomei photo Marisa Tomei
December 4, 1964
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fred Armisen photo Fred Armisen
December 4, 1966
Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Kevin Sussman photo Kevin Sussman
December 4, 1970
Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page