joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tiana Benjamin
Advertisement
Tiana Benjamin info
Born: 5 October, 1984
Birth Name: Tiana Opium Benjamin
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Known for: Wishbaby , Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire and more.
Watch movies with Tiana Benjamin online
Movie Year
Fast Girls Fast Girls 2012
Where Tiana Benjamin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tiana Benjamin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tiana Benjamin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tiana Benjamin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tiana Benjamin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - Angelina Johnson $150M 2005 $102M $290M
Wishbaby - Maxine 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Weinger photo Scott Weinger
October 5, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Josie Bissett photo Josie Bissett
October 5, 1970
Seattle, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page