pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tim Colceri
Advertisement
Tim Colceri info
Born: 15 June, 1951
Birth Name: Timothy Colceri
Also Known As: Tim Colceri, Tim Coleeri
Known for: Megiddo: The Omega Code 2 , Full Metal Jacket , Fallen Arches , Eraser , Razortooth (video) and more.
Watch movies with Tim Colceri online
Where Tim Colceri born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tim Colceri was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tim Colceri was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tim Colceri filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tim Colceri acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eraser - Lobby Guard $100M 1996 $24.6M $101M
Megiddo: The Omega Code 2 - Adm. Hansen $22M 2001 $1.57M $5.97M
Full Metal Jacket - Doorgunner $17M 1987 $46.4M
Fallen Arches - Officer Harding $6M 1998
Razortooth (video) - Lott Dryer $3M 2007
Alibi - Costello $2.5M 2007
Storm (video) - Detective #1 - Nielsen (as Tim Coleeri) $1.5M 1999
Raspberry & Lavender - Frank Whitworth $1.5M 2004
Evilution - Sgt. Gabriel Collins $1.2M 2008
BoxinBuddies: Knockout Juvenile Diabetes (short) - D' Punk $100K 2006
Store Front (video short) - Store Owner $3K 2008
Talent for the Game - Baseball manager (uncredited) 1991 $336K
Inside the Love House - Joe 1983
The Sweeper (video) - Mathews 1996
Riot - Garrison 1997
Slaughter of the Innocents - Warden Bates 1993
Private Wars (video) - Sergeant Fuller 1993
Rage - Parrish 1995
Emanon - Construction Worker 1987
CIA II: Target Alexa - CIA Guard 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lee Purcell photo Lee Purcell
June 15, 1947
Cherry Point, North Carolina, USA
James Belushi photo James Belushi
June 15, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Julie Hagerty photo Julie Hagerty
June 15, 1955
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Denzel Whitaker photo Denzel Whitaker
June 15, 1990
Torrance, California, USA
Leah Remini photo Leah Remini
June 15, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page