jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tim Kazurinsky
Advertisement
Tim Kazurinsky info
Born: 3 March, 1950
Birth Name: Timothy J. Kazurinsky
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: Kaz
Spouse: Marcia Watkins (22 September 1984 – present) 2 children
Denise DeClue (? – present)
Awards: Nominated for Primetime Emmy. Another 2 nominations
Known for: Neighbors , Somewhere in Time , Shakes the Clown , I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With , Ca$h and more.
Watch movies with Tim Kazurinsky online
Where Tim Kazurinsky born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tim Kazurinsky was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tim Kazurinsky was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tim Kazurinsky filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tim Kazurinsky acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Neighbors - Pa Greavy $8.5M 1981 $28.7M
Ca$h - Chunky Chicken Salesman $7M 2010 $16.5K $46.5K
Somewhere in Time - Photographer, in 1912 $5.1M 1980
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With - Bill Bjango $1.5M 2006 $12.3K $195K
Shakes the Clown - 1st Party Dad $1.4M 1991 $115K
Poor White Trash - Carlton Rasmeth $1.2M 2000 $1.81K $1.81K
8 of Diamonds - Viggio $250K 2006
The Mole Man of Belmont Avenue - Harold $250K 2010
Tapioca - Einstein $100K 2009
Typing (short) - Al $15K 2010
Handicapped Hunters (short) - Narcoleptic, Writer (writer), Co-producer $10K 2001
Billions for Boris - Bart, Writer (writer) 1984
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol - Officer Sweetchuck 1987 $28.1M
Continental Divide - Reporter 1981
Police Academy 3: Back in Training - Cadet Sweetchuck, Soundtrack (performer: "Team Thing") 1986 $43.6M
Rookie of the Year - The Producers Wish To Thank 1993 $53.6M
About Last Night... - Colin, Writer (screenplay), Co-scenarist 1986 $38.7M
Betaville - President XM 2001
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment - Merchant 1985 $55.5M
My Bodyguard - Workman 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Johanna Wokalek photo Johanna Wokalek
March 3, 1975
Freiburg, Germany
Matthew Marsden photo Matthew Marsden
March 3, 1973
Walsall, West Midlands, England, UK
Miranda Richardson photo Miranda Richardson
March 3, 1958
Southport, Lancashire, England, UK
David Faustino photo David Faustino
March 3, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Julie Bowen photo Julie Bowen
March 3, 1970
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page