joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tim McInnerny
Tim McInnerny
Tim McInnerny info
Born: 18 September, 1956
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Tim McInnerny, Mr. Tim McInnerny, Tim McInnery
Known for: 102 Dalmatians , Rogue Trader , Agent Crush , Hell Bent for Leather (short) , Notting Hill and more.
Watch movies with Tim McInnerny online
Where Tim McInnerny born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tim McInnerny was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tim McInnerny was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tim McInnerny filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tim McInnerny acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
102 Dalmatians - Alonzo, Cruella De Vil's Butler $85M 2000 $19.9M $66.9M
Notting Hill - Max $42M 1999 $27.7M $116M
Rogue Trader - Tony Hawes $12.8M 1999
Agent Crush - Sergeant/Operator $10M 2008
Hell Bent for Leather (short) - Mr. Hunter 2007
Dead on Time (short) - Customer 1983
Behind the Director's Son's Cut (video short) - Sven the Berserk 2007
Wetherby - John Morgan 1985
Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre) (video) - Iago 2008
Erik the Viking - Sven the Berserk 1989 $1.93M
Blackadder Back & Forth (short) - Archdeacon Darling/Duc de Darling/Duke of Darling (All Darlings) 1999
One Day (short) - Owen 2007
101 Dalmatians - Alonzo 1996 $45.1M $136M
The Miracle Maker - Barabbas (voice) 2000
The Making of 'Severance' (video documentary short) - Himself, Special Thanks 2007
Hot Dog - Actor 2002
FairyTale: A True Story - John Ferret, a Reporter 1997 $3.52M $14M
Black Death - Hob 2010
Save Angel Hope - Backman 2007
Richard III - Sir William Catesby 1995 $2.6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Riggi photo Chris Riggi
September 18, 1985
New York, USA
James Marsden photo James Marsden
September 18, 1973
Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Beth Grant photo Beth Grant
September 18, 1949
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
Alison Lohman photo Alison Lohman
September 18, 1979
Palm Springs, California, USA
Fred Willard photo Fred Willard
September 18, 1939
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page