Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tina Tyler
Advertisement
Tina Tyler info
Born: 16 July, 1965
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Tina Tyler, Tina Tedeschi, Christina Tyler, Tina Tylor, Tiny Tedeschi, Delilah Savage, Tina Taylor
Spouse: ? ( October 1999 – present)
Tony Tedeschi ( 1993 – 1994) (divorced)
? ( 1984 – 1985) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Desirable (video) , Felix the Lucky Slave 3 (video) , Forever Young (video) , Legs Wide Open (video) , Sexual Predator (video) and more.
Where Tina Tyler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tina Tyler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tina Tyler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tina Tyler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tina Tyler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sexual Predator (video) - Brunette $1M 2001
Legs Wide Open (video) - Actress $17K 2000
Desirable (video) - Pamela Meyer $16K 1999
Felix the Lucky Slave 3 (video) - Mistress Tina $3K 2002
Forever Young (video) - Actress 1994
Just My Imagination (video) - Actress (as Tina Tedeschi) 1994
1-900-Fuck (video) - Actress 1995
Discipline (video) - Actress 1997
Cathouse (video) - Actress 1995
More Than a Handful 5 (video) - Actress 1995
No Man's Land 19 (video) - Actress 1997
Night of Seduction (video) - Actress 1995
Malibu Nights (video) - Donna, Rubin's Secretary 1997
Dreamers (video) - Actress 1995
Foolproof (video) - Actress (as Tina Tedeschi) 1994
Sexcape (video) - Tracy 1997
Nasty Nymphos 13 (video) - Actress 1996
Dirty Laundry 2 (video) - Actress 1994
Best Butte in the West 4 (video) - Actress 1997
In the Bush (video) - Party Girl with J.T. 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Phoebe Cates photo Phoebe Cates
July 16, 1963
New York City, New York, USA
Jonathan Adams photo Jonathan Adams
July 16, 1967
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Will Ferrell photo Will Ferrell
July 16, 1967
Irvine, California, USA
Corey Feldman photo Corey Feldman
July 16, 1971
Chatsworth, California, USA
Jayma Mays photo Jayma Mays
July 16, 1979
Grundy, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page