Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tish Wright
Advertisement
Tish Wright info
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Latisha Wright, Tish Wright
Known for: Monika's Day (short) , I'm Sorry (short) , My Perfect Man (short) , Don't Go (short) , To Debbie for Her Birthday (short) and more.
Tish Wright filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tish Wright acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Don't Go (short) - Kevina King (as Latisha Wright) $10K 2008
Monika's Day (short) - Monika Clone #4 (as Latisha Wright) 2010
To Debbie for Her Birthday (short) - Guest (as Latisha Wright) 2008
My Perfect Man (short) - Tanya Neidamyn 2009
I'm Sorry (short) - Brandi 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
Joy Michelle Moore photo Joy Michelle Moore
December 28, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Beverly Long
Maile Flanagan photo Maile Flanagan
May 19, 1965
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Leo Domigan photo Leo Domigan
Kristina Sisco
April 18, 1982
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page