Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Toby Sawyer
Advertisement
Toby Sawyer info
Born: 27 March, 1969
Birth Name: Toby Richard Edward Sawyer
Known for: Perfect (short) , Private Life (short) , 6% (short) , Big Enough for 3 , Quills and more.
Where Toby Sawyer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Toby Sawyer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Toby Sawyer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Toby Sawyer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Toby Sawyer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quills - Louison $13.5M 2000 $249K $7.06M
Big Enough for 3 - Actor 2000
6% (short) - DC Nigel Rowe 1999
Perfect (short) - Pete 2003
Private Life (short) - Louis 2006
Yesterday We Were in America (video) - Arthur Whitten Brown 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Talisa Soto photo Talisa Soto
March 27, 1967
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Mariah Carey photo Mariah Carey
March 27, 1969
Huntington, New York, USA
Pauley Perrette photo Pauley Perrette
March 27, 1969
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Quentin Tarantino photo Quentin Tarantino
March 27, 1963
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Stacy Ferguson photo Stacy Ferguson
March 27, 1975
Whittier, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page