Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Todd Giebenhain
Todd Giebenhain
Advertisement
Todd Giebenhain info
Born: 27 November, 1974
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Todd Giebenhain, T. James Lynde
Known for: Fish Burglars (short) , Galaxy Quest , Going Greek , Slackers , Gigli and more.
Where Todd Giebenhain born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Todd Giebenhain was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Todd Giebenhain was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Todd Giebenhain filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Todd Giebenhain acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gigli - High School Kid #1 $54M 2003 $3.75M $5.66M
Galaxy Quest - Teen in the Bathroom #2 $45M 1999 $7.01M $71.4M
Slackers - Stoned Test Taker $11M 2002 $2.79M $4.81M
Going Greek - Russ $198K 2001
Fish Burglars (short) - Nicholas $15K 2004
This Guy Is Falling (short) - Warren 2000
Hang Time (short) - Randall 2003
The Arsonist (short) - George 2004
Pulse 3 (video) - Man with a plan 2008
Pulse: Afterlife and Invasion (video) - Man in Red - Thomas Ziegler 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Brooke Langton photo Brooke Langton
November 27, 1970
Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page