Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tom Burke
Advertisement
Tom Burke info
Born: 30 June, 1981
Birth Name: Tom Liam Benedict Burke
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Donkey Punch , The Burl (short) , Chйri , Dragonheart: A New Beginning (video) , Telstar: The Joe Meek Story and more.
Watch movies with Tom Burke online
Where Tom Burke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tom Burke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tom Burke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tom Burke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tom Burke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chйri - Vicomte Desmond $23M 2009 $406K $2.71M
Donkey Punch - Bluey $3M 2008 $4.74K $18.4K
Dragonheart: A New Beginning (video) - Roland 2000
Telstar: The Joe Meek Story - Geoff Goddard 2008
The Burl (short) - Connor 2003
Look, Stranger - Actor 2010
Supermarket Sam (short) - Sam 2007
The Enlightenment (short) - Daniel 2006
The Kid - Mr. Hayes 2010
The Collectors (short) - Edgar 2007
I Want Candy - John 'Baggy' Bagley 2007
Death in Charge (short) - Uncle Sean 2009
The Libertine - Vaughan 2004 $2.2M $4.83M
Roar (short) - Mick 2009
Squaddie (short) - Andy 2004
Third Star - Davy 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Angela Sarafyan photo Angela Sarafyan
June 30, 1983
USA
Brian Bloom photo Brian Bloom
June 30, 1970
Long Island, New York, USA
Marton Csokas photo Marton Csokas
June 30, 1966
Invercargill, New Zealand
Deirdre Lovejoy photo Deirdre Lovejoy
June 30, 1962
Abilene, Texas, USA
Lizzy Caplan photo Lizzy Caplan
June 30, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page