madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tom Fridley
Advertisement
Tom Fridley info
Born: 15 February, 1965
Also Known As: Tom Fridley, Tommy Fridley
Known for: Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI , Face/Off , Mad City , Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge , Phenomenon and more.
Where Tom Fridley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tom Fridley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tom Fridley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tom Fridley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tom Fridley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Face/Off - Prison Guard $80M 1997 $23.4M $112M
Mad City - Young Man $50M 1997 $4.65M $10.6M
Phenomenon - Male FBI Agent $32M 1996 $16.2M $105M
Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge - Justin $3M 1989
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI - Cort $3M 1986 $6.75M $19.5M
Navajo Blues - Toby Jr. 1996
The Karate Kid - Alan 1984 $90.8M
Oy Vey! My Son Is Gay!! - Nick 2009 $1.62K $74.1K
Summer Camp Nightmare - John Mason 1987
Hard Vice - Mike 1994
Max Dugan Returns - Steve (as Tommy Fridley) 1983 $17.6M
To the Limit - Boom Operator (Las Vegas) 1995
Waitin' to Live - Production Assistant 2002
Dangerously Close - Actor 1986 $2.39M
Mel - Production Assistant 1998
Iron Eagle - Brillo 1986 $24.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claire Bloom photo Claire Bloom
February 15, 1931
London, England, UK
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jane Seymour photo Jane Seymour
February 15, 1951
Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Sarah Wynter photo Sarah Wynter
February 15, 1973
Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page