Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tom Hodges
Advertisement
Tom Hodges info
Born: 1 July, 1965
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Tom Hodges, Thomas E. Hodges
Awards: 5 wins
Known for: Excessive Force , Stigmata , Critters 2 , The Grand , Overnight and more.
Where Tom Hodges born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tom Hodges was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tom Hodges was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tom Hodges filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tom Hodges acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Stigmata - ER Nurse $32M 1999 $18.3M $50M
The Grand - Tim 'Tiny Wonders' Woolrich $5.4M 2007 $16.5K $115K
Critters 2 - Wesley $4.5M 1988 $3.81M
Excessive Force - Dylan $3M 1993 $1.2M
Overnight - Eric $3M 2010
The Baby Doll Murders - Les Parker $750K 1993
The Killers Within - Actor $725K 1995
Business Johnson (short) - Assistant Craft Service $8K 2007
Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise - Tiny 1987 $30.1M
The Dark Backward - Marjorie Zipp 1991
Lucas - Bruno (as Thomas E. Hodges) 1986 $8.2M
Shoot the Moon - Producer, Director, Writer (writer) 1996
Heavy Weights - Lars 1995 $17.7M
Seed: A Love Story (short) - Swat Leader 1997
Going Overboard - Bob/Schecky's Mother 1989
Fly Like Mercury - Producer 2008
Tale of Two Sisters - Aunt Sparkle/Butler 1989
Look - Stuart 2007 $10.3K $16.1K
Steel Magnolias - Louie Jones 1989 $83.8M
Frame Up - Don Curran 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Melissa Peterman photo Melissa Peterman
July 1, 1971
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page