trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Tom Lister
Tom Lister info
Born: 9 February, 1977
Birth Name: Thomas Brown
Also Known As: Tom Lister, Tom Brown
Spouse: Jenny Brown ( 2004 – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Shifting Units (short) and more.
Where Tom Lister born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tom Lister was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tom Lister was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tom Lister filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tom Lister acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Shifting Units (short) - Sales Office Team (as Tom Brown) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page