Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tom Wlaschiha
Tom Wlaschiha
Advertisement
Tom Wlaschiha info
Born: 20 June, 1973
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Also Known As: Tom Wlaschiha, Thomas Wlaschiha
Known for: Enemy at the Gates , Munich , 16 Blocks , Valkyrie , Brideshead Revisited and more.
Watch movies with Tom Wlaschiha online
Where Tom Wlaschiha born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tom Wlaschiha was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tom Wlaschiha was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tom Wlaschiha filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tom Wlaschiha acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Valkyrie - Communications Officer $75M 2008 $21M $83.1M
Munich - News Crew at Fьrstenfeldbruck $75M 2005 $6.04M $47.4M
Enemy at the Gates - Soldier $70M 2001 $13.8M $51.4M
16 Blocks - Bus Passenger (as Thomas Wlaschiha) $52M 2006 $11.9M $36.9M
Brideshead Revisited - Kurt $20M 2008 $340K $6.41M
Pura vida Ibiza - Felix 2004
Bergkristall - Schafhirt Philipp 2004
My Little Boy (short) - Wolfgang 2007
The Cloud - Hannes (as Thomas Wlaschiha) 2006
Krabat - Hanzo 2008
No One Sleeps - Stefan Hein 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Danny Aiello photo Danny Aiello
June 20, 1933
New York City, New York, USA
Nicole Kidman photo Nicole Kidman
June 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page