Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tomas Sotak
Tomas Sotak info
Born: 4 March, 1980
Nickname: Soty / Soty
Known for: Cinka Panna and more.
Where Tomas Sotak born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tomas Sotak was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tomas Sotak was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tomas Sotak filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tomas Sotak acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cinka Panna - Nobleman 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lesley Ann Machado photo Lesley Ann Machado
March 4, 1974
West New York, New Jersey, USA
Patsy Kensit
March 4, 1968
Hounslow, London, England, UK
Bill Milner photo Bill Milner
March 4, 1995
England, UK
Catherine O'Hara photo Catherine O'Hara
March 4, 1954
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Tamzin Merchant photo Tamzin Merchant
March 4, 1987
UK
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page